CANDIDATOS ASAMBLEA 2021

nacionales

César Monge

Principal

Nathalie Arias

Luis Pachala

Guianna Aguirre

Rubén Mendoza

María Fernanda Rodríguez

Caril Briones

Mabel Albiño

Andy López

Ivonne Silva

Marcelo Albán

Priscila Sellán

Carlos Rodríguez

Cindy García

Limbert Pinargote

América Latina

Juan Fernando Flores

Principal

Mirtha Saguay

Azuay

José Jara

Principal

Bernarda Ordoñez

David Arizaga

Katy Andrade

Juan Fernando Álvarez

Bolívar

Regulo Verdezoto

Principal

Rosalía Muñoz

Wilmer Montero

Cañar

Homero Castanier

Principal

Katty Rodríguez

David Ormaza

Carchi

Yaco Martínez

Principal

Layla Santos Vasco

Vinicio Bastidas

Chimborazo

Carlos Parreño

Principal

María José Pontón

Luis Alberto Tamayo

Fanny Cuzco Argos

Cotopaxi

Oswaldo Coronel

Principal

Andrea Arroyo Ortiz

Luis Sánchez Toapanta

Lucía Toaquiza Toaquiza

estados unidos

Byron Suquilanda

Principal

El Oro

Francisco Vera

Principal

Mirtha Aristeguieta

Victor Guzmán

Rosa Román

Washington Manrique

Esmeraldas

Rina Campain

Principal

Eddy Moreira

Principal

Maritza Lastra

Principal

Europa

Manuel Macías

Principal

Elva Fuentes

Galápagos

Freddy Rojas Cuenca

Principal

Guayas Distrito 1

Juan Pablo Hidalgo

Principal

Johanna tenorio

Daniel Cevallos

Noemí Jaramillo

Byron Espinel

Guayas Distrito 2

Francisco Jiménez

Principal

Liz Vélez

Jaime Landivar

Camila Santos

Víctor Estacio

Guayas Distrito 3

Guido Chiriboga

Principal

Arianna Burgos

Silvino Mite

Diana Arreaga

Juan Díaz

Guayas Distrito 4

Silvia Vera

Principal

Javier Paguay

Katherine Muños

Franklin Carrera

Jennifer Jurado

Imbabura

Patricio Cervantes

Principal

Loja

Byron Maldonado

Principal

María Soledad Sotomayor

Cristian Fabricio Alvarado

María Doménica Calero

Los Ríos

Arturo Alvarado

Principal

Génesis Blum

Julio Morán Hinostroza

Viviana Parra

Ignacio Jiménez

Adriana Saltos

Manabí

Nilton Díaz

Manabí - Distrito Sur

Tanlly Vera

Principal

Morona Santiago

Rigoberto Delgado

Principal

Napo

Wilfrido Villagómez

Principal

Orellana

Max Giraldo

Principal

Parlamento Andino

Tránsito Guacho

Principal

Hernán Barreiro

Mercedes Camacho

Luis Ponce

Mercedes Baquerizo

Pastaza

Tatiana Mena

Principal

Pichincha

Carolina Sánchez

Principal

Enrique Boada

María Isabel Pérez

Pichincha Distrito Norte

María José Plaza

Principal

Francisco Mendoza

María Elena Narváez

Juan Francisco García

Pichincha Distrito Sur

Jorge Pinto

Principal

Dayanna Naranjo

Héctor Ayala

Patricia Ortiz

James Luzuriaga

Pichincha Parroquias Rurales

Diego Ordoñez

Principal

Yaqueline Romero

Santa Elena

Catherine Barreto Juez

Principal

Santo Domingo

Eduardo Tacuri

Principal

Jessica Orellana

Miguel Castillo

Sucumbíos

Carlos Ona

Principal

Tungurahua

Fernando Gavilánez

Principal

Vanessa Cecilia Barros

Diego Proaño

Brigitte Salazar

Zamora Chinchipe

Leticia Jiménez

Principal